2011 Final Record: 20-4
#6 in Shore Conference
2nd Place District 22
State Sectional Finalists
B-North Champions
3rd Place Neptune Classic

TheShoreConference.com Wrestler of the Year
(Sr) PJ Parrino - 140 pounds
37-6 / Team Leader in Wins
6th Place NJSIAA Tournament
Region 6 Champion
2nd Place District 22
3rd Place Mustang Classic
Neptune Classic Champion




3/6: Parrino Places 6th In Atlantic City

NJSIAA Medal Winner

6th Place
PJ Parrino (140)



2/26: Parrino Wins Region Title; Five Spartans Advance To Atlantic City

1st Place
140: PJ Parrino

2nd Place
135: Withler Marcelin

3rd Place
189: Tyler Lyster
215: Colton Bigelow
Hwt: Kyle Gora



2/22: Region Pre-Quarter Results

135: Withler Marcelin (Ocean Township) tf. Garrett Applegate (TR South)  16-1
140: PJ Parrino (Ocean Township) d. Tommy Dillon (Matawan)  5-2
145: Ashanti Maurice (Howell) d. Brandon Shenan (Ocean Township)  10-8
189: Tyler Lyster (Ocean Township) d. Tim O'Connor (Central)  8-2
Hwt: Kyle Gora (Ocean Township) d. Andre Hodge (Matawan)  8-6


2/19: Spartans Finish 2nd @ Districts; Advance 8 To Regions

Medal Winners

1st Place
119: Jason DaCruz
130: Seth Rubel
215: Colton Bigelow

2nd Place
135: Withler Marcelin
140: PJ Parrino
189: Tyler Lyster

3rd Place
145: Brandon Shenan
Hwt: Kyle Gora


2/11 - CJG3 Finals: South Plainfield 40  -  Ocean Township 21
103: Jazikoff (SP) d. Rallo  8-6 (OT)
112: Eugenis (OT) p. Sottriou  3:25
119: Ashmault (SP) by forfeit
125: Painton (SP) tf. Mastrandrea  16-1
130: Hunt (SP) d. Rubel  9-4
135: DelVecchio (SP) p. Marcelin  5:51
140: Parrino (OT) d. Conroy  9-3
145: Stasenko (SP) tf. DeSantis  18-2
152: Shenan (OT) d. Pellegrino  3-0
160: Pompilio (SP) d. Rivero  7-6
171: Molinaro (SP) p. Andre  2:17
189: Lyster (OT) d. Billich  5-3
215: Bigelow (OT) by forfeit
Hwt: Whitefleet (SP) d. Gora  5-1



2/9 - CJG3 Semis: Ocean Township 39  -  JFK Iselin 30
171: Ashton (JFK) d. Sottile 5-1
189: Lyster (OT) p. Morina  :32
215: Bigelow (OT) p. Tejada  :25
Hwt: Evans (JFK) p. Steward  2:52
103: Buttita (JFK) p. Rallo  4:53
112: Farley (JFK) p. MacNeille  3:46
119: Eugenis (OT) d. Fisher  5-2 (2TB)
125: Coleman (JFK) d. Mastrandrea  5-3
130: Rubel (OT) p. Estegas  3:49
135: Pappayliou (OT) d. Farley 5-4
140: Marcelin (OT) p. Exantis  1:52
145: Parrino (OT) p. Erelle  1:119
152: Hart (JFK) p. DeSantis  1:57
160: Shenan (OT) d. Thyman  4-1



2/4: Ocean Township 44  -  Perth Amboy 12
103: Rallo (OT) d. Corporan  11-6
112: Eugenis (OT) md. Rios  9-0
119: DaCruz (OT) d. Sanchez  10-5
125: Argueta (PA) d. Mastandrea  5-3
130: Rubel (OT) p. Dilone  3:38
135: Pappayliou (OT) d. Arroyo  3-1
140: Marcelin (OT) d. Crespo  7-0
145: Parrino (OT) p. Valdez  1:03
152: Shenan (OT) md. Nunez  10-0
160: Mendez (PA) d. DeSantis  6-0
171: Sottile (OT) d. Bahader  5-1
189: Lyster (OT) d. Perez  8-3
215: Bigelow (OT) p. Alvarez  2:58
Hwt: Moskwa (PA) p. Goral  :34



2/2: Ocean Township 39  -  Matawan 24
103: Max Rallo (OT) p. Mike Sansone  3:36
112: Jordan Eugenis (OT) d. Timmy Birch  6-2
119: Aziz Finney (M) p. Brian Lane  6-2
125: Alessio Mastrandrea (OT) d. Nick Demarest  8-3
130: Steve Varsanyi (M) p. Niko Eugenis  4:43
135: Seth Rubel (OT) md. Patrick O'Donnell  10-0
140: Tommy Dillon (M) tf. Withler Marcelin  16-1
145: PJ Parrino (OT) p. Tim Leo  :29
152: Brandon Shenan (OT) tf. Daniel Salib  17-0
160: Mike Andre (OT) d. Ryan Berg  12-7
171: Glenn Cross (M) md. Jacob Bell  14-4
189: Tyler Lyster (OT) p. Matt Morenz  1:07
215: Colton Bigelow (OT) d. Francis Palumbo  10-8
Hwt: Andre Hodge (M) d. Kyle Gora  7-2




2/1: Ocean Township 53  -  Colts Neck 18
103: Peter Ottaviano (CN) d. Max Rallo  17-10
112: Alex Brown (CN) d. Jordan Eugenis  9-2
119: Ryan Carl (CN) d. Brian Lane  8-2
125: Nick Kramer (CN) by ff
130: Alessio Mastrandrea (OT) p. Mike Pinnola  1:37
135: Seth Rubel (OT) p. Michale Pinnola  1:04
140: Withler Marcelin (OT) tf. Nico Zampelle
145: PJ Parrino (OT) p. Chad Kaplowitz  3:58
152: Brandon Shenan (OT) p. Jason Marshall  :40
160: Alex Koutsoutis (OT) p, NAthaniel Kramer  1:29
171: Brandon RUsso (CN) d. Mike Andre  3-2
189: Tyler Lyster (OT) p. Connor Canonico  1:31
215: Coton Bigelow (OT) p. Akeel Babar  :49
Hwt: Kyle Gora (OT) p. Mynor Rodriguez  3:38




1/28 - SCT Quarterfinals: Howell 39  -  Ocean Township 28
125: Joey Schultz (H) d. Alessio Mastrandrea  14-9
130: Nick Pappayliou (OT) p. Stephen Strauss  3:00
135: Cole Cameron (H) p. Seth Rubel  1:44
140: PJ Parrino (OT) md. Ashanti Maurice  15-3
145: Mike Shaughnessy (H) d. Withler Marcelin  4-1
152: Zach Bohm (H) p. Brandon Shenan  3:55
160: Cody Kirk (H) p. Andres Rivero 5:05
171: Frank Lino (H) d. Sam Sottile  3-2
189: Tyler Lyster (OT) p. Matt Sulkowski  5:14
215: Colton Bigelow (OT) p. John Halava  3:55
Hwt: Bryan Sherlotti (H) p. Chris Steward  2:22
103: Jimmy Slendorn (H) d. Max Rallo  8-4
112: Ben Esposito (H) d. Jordan Eugenis  7-0
119: Jason DaCruz (OT) p. Matt Lindemann  2:48


1/28 - SCT Prelims: Ocean Township 51  -  Central 22
119: Ramos (C) p. MacNeille 1:17
125: DaCruz (OT) p. Phillips 3:33
130: Pappyliou (OT) p. Valentino 1:08
135: Rubel (OT) d. Buhagiar 4-1
140: Parrino (OT) p. Kroon 2:53
145: Shenan (OT) d. DeDeyn 3-2
152: Rivero (OT) p. Castrovilly 1:33
160: Hardy (C) md. Kousoutis 14-3
171: Bell (OT) p. Rivera 2:20
189: Lyster (OT) d. O�Connor 7-4
215: Bigelow (OT) p. Paton 1:48
HWT: Gora (OT) p. Dadino 2:10
103: Palmeri (C) by forfeit
112: Porter (C) by forfeit



1/22: Ocean Township 48  -  Manchester 23
135: Wither Marcelin (OT) d. Chris Stafford  13-7
140: PJ Parrino (OT) p. Joe Phillips  1:13
145: Ryan Riegert (M) md. Matt DeSantis  11-2
152: Brandon Shenan (OT) p. Krustin  1:47
160: Matt Riegert (M) d. Alex Koutsoutis  6-0
171: Anthony Prendimano (M) md. Mike Andre  12-2
189: Tyler Lyster (OT) p. Holland  :42
215: Colton Bigelow (OT) p. Ken Johnson  2:58
Hwt: Kyle Gora (OT) p. CJ Lawson  2:24
103: Max Rallo (OT) p. Agustin Arias  :11
112: Jordan Eugenis (OT) d. Conrad PEclet  2-0
119: Matt Theobold (M) p. Andrew MacNeille  2:44
125: Ken Theobold (M) by ff
130: Seth Rubel (OT) by ff


1/22: Howell 41  -  Ocean Township 22
130: Seth Rubel (OT) p. Steve Strauss  5:00
135: Cole Cameron (H) md. Withler Marcelin  11-2
140: Mike Shaughnessy (H) d. PJ Parrino  5-3 (OT)
145: Ashanti Maurice (H) d. Brandon Shenan  12-5
152: Zach Bohm (H) md. Matt DeSantis  11-1
160: Cody Kirk (H) d. Andres Rivero  7-1
171: Frank Lino (H) p. Sam Sottile  4:46
189: Tyler Lyster (OT) p. Matt Sulkowski  2:30
215: Colton Bigelow (OT) md. John Hlava  14-4
Hwt: Chris Steward (OT) p. Bryan Sherlotti  :20
103: Jimmy Slendorn (H) d. Max Rallo  7-0
112: Ben Esposito (H) d. Jordan Eugenis  7-0
119: Matt Lindemann (H) p. Jason DaCruz  1:27
125: Joey Schultz (H) p. Chris Cunalata  :20

1/22: Southern 33  -  Ocean Township 23
125: Bryan Bowker (S) p. Chris Cunalata  1:38
130: Kyle Casaletto (S) md. Seth Rubel  11-0
135: Bubba Lanno (S) d. Withler Marcelin  10-4
140: PJ Parrino (OT) md. Chris Serpico  20-7
145: Brandon Shenan (OT) md. Steve Johns  12-0
152: Anthony Mesler (S) d. Andres Rivero  5-1
160: Connor Case (S) d. Alex Koutsoutis  4-1
171: Jeff McElwee (S) md. Mike Andre  10-0
189: Tyler Lyster (OT) d. Zeb Collins  5-0
215: Colton Bigelow (OT) by ff
Hwt: Kyle Cox (S) d. Kyle Gora  5-2
103: Kyle Davis (S) d. Max Rallo  5-4
112: Zach Wilhelm (S) md. Jordan Eugenis  11-0
119: Jason DaCruz (OT) p. Trevor Mooney  :48




1/19: Ocean Township 29  -  Long Branch 17
Hwt: James Parnell (LB) d. Kyle Gora  4-2 (3OT)*
*LB deducted 1 team point for unsportsmanlike conduct
103: Max Rallo (OT) d. David Carmona  5-3
112: Jordan Eugenis (OT) d. Nick Menkin  9-8
119: Jason DaCruz (OT) d. Luke Balina  7-2
125: Seth Rubel (OT) d. Nick George  6-4
130: Nick Pappyliou (OT) d. Gavin Pejakovich  5-4
135: Luis Filipe (LB) p. Withler Marcelin  3:55
140: PJ Parrino (OT) d. Matt Eggie  9-2
145: Brandon Shenan (OT) md. Ryan Festejo  8-0
152: Jake George (LB) d. Alex Kousoutis  8-2
160: Alberto Plaza (LB) d. Andres Rivero  3-0
171: Jocsil Jackson (LB) d. Mike Andre  6-3
189: Tyler Lyster (OT) d. Paul Tracey  4-3
215: Colton Bigelow (OT) md. Markus Moya  13-1




1/18: Ocean Township 58  -  Middletown  South 10
103: Garrett Rumsey (MS) md. Max Rallo 13-0
112: Jordan Eugenis (OT) d. Angel Martinez  7-6
119: Jason DaCruz (OT) p. Jon Cook  1:47
125: Andrew MacNeille (OT) d. Ryan Cottrell  6-4
130: Seth Rubel (OT) tf. Tim Cody  4:41 (15-0)
135: Withler Marcelin (OT) tf. Tom Koehler  1:35 (15-0)
140: PJ Parrino (OT) p. Manny Blasco  5:20
145: Nick Herring (MS) p. Matt DeSantis  5:31
152: Alex Koutsoutis (OT) d. Vin D'Agati  6-2
160: Andres Rivero (OT) p. Troy Bunge  1:02
171: Mike Andre (OT) d. Kyle Bunge  3-2
189: Tyler Lyster (OT) p. Fisher  1:23
215: Colton Bigelow (OT) p. Sam Fowler  5:04
HWT: Kyle Gora (OT) p. James Burr  3:54



1/15: Ocean Township 37  -  Montville 33
152: Shenan (O) p. Conger 3:05
160: Rivero (O) p. Chong 3:10
171: Andre (O) p. Chang 2:18
189: Lyster (O) md. Cobilich 10-0
215: Cancer (M) d. Bell 7-0
HWT: Bernstein (M) p. Gora :44
103: Lizza (M) d. Rollo 11-8
112: Forlenza (M) d. Eugenis 3-0
119: DaCruz (O) p. Fano 1:46
125: Gordon (M) by forfeit
130: Rubel (O) d. Glasser 6-0
135: Polizzi (M) p. Pappayliou 4:54
140: Parrino (O) p. Marks 1:55
145: Maytrot (M) p. Desantis 5:00


1/15: Ocean Township 37  -  Brick Memorial 27
160: Fabian Jackson (BM) p. Alex Kousoutis  3:10
171: Anthony Miller (BM) d. Mike Andre  3-1
189: Matt Moore (BM) d. Tyler Lyster  2-1
215: Ezra Figuesroa (BM) md. Jacob Bell  11-0
Hwt: Kyle Gora (OT) p. Will Wokayn  1:36
103: Joe Ghione (BM) tf. Max Rallo  16-0
112: Jordan Eugenis (OT) d. Connor Maliff  5-3
119: Sean Stephenson (BM) p. Andrew MacNeille  5:08
125: Jason DaCruz (OT) p. Griffin Carney  2:26
130: Seth Rubel (OT) md. DJ Santos  12-4
135: Withler Marcelin (OT) tf. Rob Triano
140: PJ Parrino (OT) md. Evan Berti  10-2
145: Brandon Shenan (OT) d. Joe Beverly  4-2
152: Andres Rivero (OT) p. Nick Costa  3:16


1/15: Ocean Township 61  -  Middletown North 10
135: Withler Marcelin (OT) tf. Jake Bremerkamp 2:43 (15-0)
140: PJ Parrino (OT) by forfeit
145: Brandon Shenan (OT) tf. Anthony Fabiano 5:01 (15-0)
152: Alex Koutsoutis (OT) d. Tyler Wilton 4-3
160: Andres Rivero (OT) p. Tristan Sweeney 1:00
171: Mike Andre (OT) by forfeit
189: Tyler Lyster (OT) md. Matt Morrell 14-4
215: Jacob Bell (OT) p. Amani Rodriguez 2:45
HWT: Rob Mercantante (MN) p. Chris Steward 3:59
103: Max Rallo (OT) p. Matt Winz 1:15
112: Jordan Eugenis (OT) d. Kyle Smith 5-1
119: Jason DaCruz (OT) p. James Shoppe :35
125: Zach Torchia (MN) tf. Alessio Mastrandrea
130: Seth Rubel (OT) p. Joe Guanieri 1:00




1/8: Ocean Township 63  -  Freehold Boro 9
125: Thomas Nulty (FB) d. Alessio Mastrandrea  9-4
130: Seth Rubel (OT) md. Steven Bravo  13-2
135: Nick Pappyliou (OT) p. Zach Mostowsky  :57
140: PJ Parrino (OT) p. Frank Caporicci  :53
145: Matt DeSantis (OT) md. Andrew Soufleris  8-0
152: Brandon Shenan (OT) tf. Joe Conerty  17-0
160: Alex Koutsoutis (OT) tf. Will Zembricky  18-1
171: Mike Andre (OT) tf. Jimmy DiCarlo  17-0
189: Jacob Bell (OT) p. Andrew Mikosh  2:27
215: Tyler Lyster (OT) p. Justin Madera  3:51
Hwt: Chris Steward (OT) p. Harrison Stokes  :57
103: Jared Blum (FB) by forfeit
112: Jordan Eugenis (OT) md. James Jones  9-1
119: Jason DaCruz (OT) p. Brian Nulty  1:15


1/8: Ocean Township 62  -  Monmouth 9
119: Jason DaCruz (OT) d. Dominic Cardella  10-3
125: Alessio Mastrandrea (OT) md. Darren Esposito  17-3
130: Seth Rubel (OT) by forfeit
135: Nick Pappyliou (OT) p. Ali Javaid  1:12
140: Withler Marcelin (OT) tf. Marcus Johnson  15-0
145: Nick Jordan (MR) d. Matt DeSantis  8-2
152: Alex Koutsoutis (OT) md. Jack Harrison  12-4
160: Brandon Shenan (OT) tf. Clinton Cotton  15-0
171: Mike Andre (OT) p. Rob Platzer  2:15
189: Tyler Lyster (OT) p. Scott Satcher  2:46
215: Ryan Greenwood (MR) p. Ed Ganthier  :32
Hwt: Chris Steward (OT) p. Max Neis  :17
103: Max Rallo (OT) p. Joey Panchak  3:43
112: Jordan Eugenis (OT) p. Sean Sanderson  1:21


1/8: Ocean Township 52  -  RBC 15
112: Jordan Eugenis (OT)p. Pat Walsh  1:26
119: Jason DaCruz (OT) p. Thomas Meer  1:48
125: Alessio Mastrandrea (OT) md. Alex Spezio  9-1
130: Seth Rubel (OT) p. Chris Whitlock  1:27
135: Nick Pappyliou (OT) p. Connor DeCastro  1:28
140: Withler Marcelin (OT) d. Dan States  6-5
145: PJ Parrino (OT) md. James Loures  10-3
152: Brandon Shenan (OT) p. DJ Brown  2:50
160: Paul Alwell (RBC) d. Alex Koutsoutis  5-4
171: Andrew LaMura (RBC) p. Mike Andre  :42
189: Jacob Bell (OT) d. Andrew Dorsi  2-1
215: Tyler Lyster (OT) p. Ryan Schoer  :52
Hwt: Kyle Gora (OT) d. David States  6-2
103: Luciano DiNardo (RBC) by forfeit




1/5: Ocean Township 51  -  Neptune 17
103: Isiah Haymon (N) d. Max Rallo  11-9
112: Jordan Eugenis (OT) p. Sam Green  :55
119: Karl Wladron (N) tf. Andrew MacNeille  18-3
125: Alessio Mastarndrea (OT) p. Mike Czerwinski  2:54
130: Seth Rubel (OT) by forfeit
135: Withler Marcelin (OT) by injury default over Sakou Harris
140: PJ Parrino (OT) p. Jose Caraballo  2:18
145: Matt DeSantis (OT) d. Pedro Diaz  5-2
152: Alex Koutsoutis (OT) d. Frank Rodriguez  6-5
160: Dae'Sean Brown (N) d. Andres Rivero  7-6
171: Mike Andre (OT) by forfeit
189: Tyler Lyster (OT) p. Romell Wilson  4:59
215: Phil Seidel (N) p. Jason Lawhon  :54
Hwt: Chris Steward (OT) p. Brandon Aponte  2:30




1/4: Ocean Township 42  -  Roselle Park 19
103: Max Rallo (OT) p. Enrique Maron  1:52
112: Jovanni Ramirez (RP) d. Jordan Eugenis  5-3
119: John DeVito (RP) p. Andrew MacNeille  5:19
125: Dan Pisauro (RP) d. Alessio Mastrandrea  6-3
130: Seth Rubel (OT) d. Brendan Leary  5-3
135: Withler Marcelin (OT) d. Nick Longo  6-5
140: Nick Pappayliou (OT) p. Phil Woods  1:46
145: PJ Parrino (OT) by forfeit
152: Brandon Shenan (OT) d. Jon Acosta  2-0
160: Andres Rivero (OT) p. Zach Fahoury  1:16
171: Vix Pozsonyi (RP) md. Mike Andre  10-0
189: Luis Galindo (RP) d. Jacob Bell  12-8
215: Tyler Lyster (OT) d. Connor Gabriel  6-4
Het: Kyle Gora (OT) p. Marc Signorello  2:48





1/2: Mustang Classic Medal Winners

2nd Place
189: Tyler Lyster

3rd Place
130: Seth Rubel
140: PJ Parrino
145: Brandon Shenan



12/30: Ocean Township 59  -  Manalapan 12
145: Matt DeSantis (OT) p. Matt McCann 2:41
152: Brandon Shenan (OT) p. Geoff Kelman 4:34
160: Andres Rivero (OT) p. Joe Harris 3:36
171: Mike Andre (OT) p. Anthony Benedetti 1:01
189: Jacob Bell (OT) p. Chris Terraghi 3:10
215: Brandon St. Jeaons (M) by forfeit
HWT: John Appice (M) d. Kyle Gora 4-3
103: Max Rallo (OT) p. John Smith :49
112: Jordan Eugenis (OT) p.Grant Paplin 5:14
119: Jason DaCruz (OT) d. Steve DiMaggio 7-1
125: Alessio Mastandrea (OT) d. Connor Wilson 3-2
130: Nick Papayliou (OT) p. Mike Aronson 2:16
135: Chandler (M) d. Danny Loizos 5-3
140: Withler Marcelin (OT) tf. Chris Obermeyer 2:49 (17-1)


12/30: Ocean Township 50  -  CBA 16
140: PJ Parrino (OT) tf. Kevin Hayes 4:16 (21-6)
145: Matt DeSantis (OT) by forfeit
152: Vin Favia (CBA) tf. Alex Koutsoulis 6:00 (19-4)
160: Andres Rivero (OT) p. Mike Crocitto 1:28
171: Mike Andre (OT) d. Tim West 5-4
189: Tyler Lyster (OT) p. Hayden Hrymack 5:02
215: Jacob Bell (OT) by Forfeit
HWT: Kyle Gora (OT) p. Michelet Cimeus 2:53
103: Erik Beshada (CBA) tf. Max Rallo 5:45 (16-1)
112: Christian Casselli (CBA) md. Jordan Eugenis 6-4
119: Jason DaCruz (OT) p. Thomas Paronich  3:18
125: Frankie Lurch (CBA) md. Alessio Mastandrea 9-4
130: Seth Rubel (OT) d. Rich Long 7-4
135: Withler Marcelin (OT) md. Mike Matlaga 6-2

12/30: Ocean Township 57  -  TR North 13
135: Withler Marcelin (OT) p. Joe Troisi 1:39
140: PJ Parrino (OT) md. Dan DaSilva 14-2
145: Brandon Shenan (OT) d. Kyle Lake 12-9
152: Matt DeSantis (OT) d. Brandon Scelsa 3-2
160: Alex Kotsoutis (OT) p. Gio Kannett 3:56
171: Yiorgos Maravelias (TRN) d. Mike Andre 1-0
189: Tyler Lyster (OT) p. David Mitchell 1:50
215: Allan Singer (TRN) p. Jacob Bell 5:02
HWT: Chris Steward (OT) p. George Guerrero :19
103: Max Rallo (OT) p. Ryan Angelos 1:56
112: Danny Rodriguez (TRN) md. Jordan Eugenis 9-1
119: Jason DaCruz (OT) p. Nick Tardibuono 1:28
125: Alessio Mastrandrea (OT) p. Tobias Seward 4:50
130: Nick Papayliou (OT) tf. Anthony DeRosa 5:30 (16-1)



12/22: Ocean Township 46  -  Marlboro 22
171: Zach Goldrosen (M) d. Mike Andre  8-3
189: Tyler Lyster (OT) p. Anthoyn Kurda  1:59
215: Mitch Seigel (M) p. Jacob Bell  1:03
Hwt: Kyle Gora (OT) p. Mike Rosen  2:26
103: Max Rallo (OT) md. Rob Cuccinelli  15-2
112: James Stewart (M) d. Jordan Eugenis  8-3
119: Anthony Anzalone (M) p. Andrew MacNeille  1:19
125: Tyler Kugler (M) md. Jason DaCruz  14-2
130: Seth Rubel (OT) d. Vinnie Leone  6-2
135: Withler Marcelin (OT) tf. Jeff Goldrosen  16-0
140: Nick Pappyliou (OT) p. Scott Weinberger  4:40
145: PJ Parrino (OT) p. Andrew Doukas  3:37
152: Brandon Shenan (OT) p. Ahmed Mostafa  1:56
160: Andres Rivero (OT) md. Dan Hwang  13-3




12/18: Ocean Finishes 3rd at Neptune Classic

Medal Winners

1st
130: Seth Rubel
140: PJ Parrino

2nd
145: Brandon Shenan
189: Tyler Lyster

3rd
103: Max Rollo
112: Jordan Eugenis